PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANCHEZ Nelson I. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
03:22:49 |
35,79 |
2 |
CRUZ Adellyn |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
3 |
PAREDES Anderson |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:45 |
|
4 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
01:45 |
|
5 |
ALVAREZ Miguel Luis |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
01:45 |
|
6 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:48 |
|
7 |
MENDOZA Gabriel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
01:54 |
|
8 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:56 |
|
9 |
DELGADO Yeisson |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
02:56 |
|
10 |
GUAMA Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:56 |
|
11 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:54 |
|
12 |
CARENE Boris |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
04:54 |
|
13 |
HENAO Michael David |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
04:57 |
|
14 |
AGUIRRE Jose Ramön |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
08:24 |
|
15 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
08:24 |
|
16 |
KULJJCOV Vladislav |
RUS |
SELECCION RUSA |
08:26 |
|
17 |
MILAN Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
08:26 |
|
18 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
08:26 |
|
19 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
08:26 |
|
20 |
WUBBEN Bob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:26 |
|
21 |
SARMIENTO Johnatan F. |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
08:26 |
|
22 |
CAICEDO Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
08:26 |
|
23 |
SARABIA Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA/DCT |
08:26 |
|
24 |
HARTRICH Coulton |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
08:26 |
|
25 |
BOURGEOIS Guillaume |
SUI |
SELECCION DE SUIZA |
08:26 |
|
26 |
MARQUEZ Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA / DCT |
08:26 |
|
27 |
BRENES Gregory |
CRC |
INTEJA/DCT |
08:26 |
|
28 |
DELGADO Marcos |
DOM |
LAVEGAOSBORNE |
14:31 |
|
29 |
WEAVER Rolly |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
14:31 |
|
30 |
UBETO Miguel A. |
VEN |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
14:31 |
|
31 |
SHORT Philip |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
15:10 |
|
32 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
NOVONORDISK |
15:17 |
|
33 |
RAMOS Alberto Rafael |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
15:36 |
|
34 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
NOVO NORDISK |
15:36 |
|
35 |
BRICENO Fernando |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
16:46 |
|
36 |
SELMAN Moises |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
17:09 |
|
37 |
PIMENTEL Juan |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
17:11 |
|
38 |
CAPELLAN Wellington |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
17:14 |
|
39 |
DE GEOOT Daan Hugo |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:14 |
|
40 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
17:16 |
|
41 |
QUINTEROS Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
17:16 |
|
42 |
HERNANDEZ Carlos M. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
17:16 |
|
43 |
BERIGUETE Augusto S. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
17:19 |
|
44 |
GUTIERREZ Cristian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
18:25 |
|
45 |
MERKT Adrien |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
21:26 |
|
46 |
BUSSER Silvio |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
21:26 |
|
47 |
KYBURZ Michael Lukas |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
21:26 |
|
48 |
GARCIA Geovanny |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
21:26 |
|
49 |
CUETO Juan Jose |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
21:26 |
|
50 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
21:26 |
|
51 |
AYUSO Bemardo |
ESP |
INTEJA/DCT |
21:26 |
|
52 |
CHACON Jose I. |
VEN |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
21:32 |
|
53 |
PAULINO Robinson |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
21:36 |
|
54 |
HAMLET Freddy |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
21:38 |
|
55 |
ENCARNACION Jonathan |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
22:22 |
|
56 |
VANDEN HENGEL Bob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:22 |
|
57 |
MOSLEY Sammy |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
22:22 |
|
58 |
MARTINEZ Jorge L. |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
22:22 |
|
59 |
STAUFFER Hansueli |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
22:26 |
|
60 |
DE JESUS Anderson |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
22:57 |
|
61 |
ANTON Blake |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
22:57 |
|
62 |
BASSETTI Samuel |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
25:16 |
|
63 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
INTEJA/DCT |
25:16 |
|
64 |
McQUERRY Justin |
USA |
NOVONORDISK |
25:38 |
|
65 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:38 |
|
66 |
ASTACIO David |
DOM |
FENDt HG SHOP |
26:42 |
|
67 |
MORF Yvan |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
28:02 |
|
68 |
MAGDELEINE Gregory |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
28:02 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUEZ Allen S. |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
28:02 |
|
70 |
PENA Edikson |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
28:02 |
|
71 |
COLLADO Ismael |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
28:02 |
|
72 |
DUPERRUT Christopher |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
28:02 |
|
73 |
BRANDL Wolfgang |
GER |
TEAM ECUADOR |
28:02 |
|
74 |
PONKRATOV Dmitriy |
UZB |
NOVONORDISK |
28:06 |
|
75 |
BLONDIN Gregory |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
28:12 |
|
76 |
GUZMAN William |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
28:12 |
|
77 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
SELECCIÖN RUSA |
28:12 |
|
78 |
FREED Nate |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
28:38 |
|
79 |
TORRES Cristian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
31:26 |
|
80 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:26 |
|
81 |
VAQUERA Cesar S. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
32:41 |
|
82 |
VELING Martijn |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
33:10 |
|
83 |
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Js. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
33:10 |
|
84 |
DACAL Brais |
ESP |
NOVONORDISK |
33:10 |
|
85 |
RAMOTHE Cedric |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
33:10 |
|
86 |
LANARRE Mike |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
33:10 |
|
87 |
KIRBY Quinton |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
33:10 |
|
88 |
SAN MORKAL Williams |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
33:10 |
|
89 |
CHRISTOPHER Darel |
GBR |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
33:10 |
|
90 |
MUNOZ Roberto R. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
33:10 |
|
91 |
GOEDBLOED Bob |
NED |
NOVONORDISK |
33:10 |
|
92 |
CHRISTENSON David |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
33:10 |
|
93 |
MERAN Rafael |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
33:10 |
|
94 |
OGANDO Jonatan |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
33:10 |
|
95 |
LANDRE Teddy |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
33:10 |
|
96 |
CORNELIE Fabrice |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
33:10 |
|
97 |
TRAVIESO Frank R. |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
33:10 |
|
98 |
SAMAYOA Marion |
NCA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
33:10 |
|
99 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
33:10 |
|
100 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
SELECCION RUSA |
33:19 |
|
101 |
GENE Martial |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
33:22 |
|
102 |
VALLE Lonny R. |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
34:04 |
|
103 |
OLIVO Marcos |
DOM |
FENDf HG SHOP |
39:04 |
|
104 |
PRADEL Youri |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
39:04 |
|
105 |
TAVERAS Norlandis |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
39:07 |
|
106 |
NIEVES Xabier |
VEN |
ASOCISA |
39:07 |
|
107 |
REYES Pablo |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
39:07 |
|
108 |
GUZMAN Jason |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
39:07 |
|
109 |
DE LA CRUZ Michel J. |
DOM |
FENEX HG SHOP |
39:09 |
|
110 |
CRISPIN Jean |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
39:09 |
|
111 |
HERNANDEZ Charlihoo |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
39:09 |
|
112 |
GUZMAN Alejandro |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
39:09 |
|
113 |
GARCIA Braulio |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
39:09 |
|
OTL |
SCHOTH Guus |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
EVANGELISTA Maikol |
DOM |
LAVEGAOSBORNE |
|
|
DNF |
SEPULVEDA Enmanuel |
DOM |
FENIX HG SHOP |
|
|
DNF |
ALEXANDER Stephen |
TTO |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
|
|
DNF |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
|
|
DNF |
BEER Olivier |
SUI |
SELECCION DE SUIZA |
|
|
DNF |
FISCHER Robin |
GER |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
|
|
DNF |
PIRIUS Hans |
GER |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SANCHEZ Nelson I. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
23:59:33 |
|
2 |
CRUZ Adellyn |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
3 |
PAREDES Anderson |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:05 |
|
4 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACfflRA |
03:12 |
|
5 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:13 |
|
6 |
GUAMA Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:47 |
|
7 |
MENDOZA Gabriel |
VEN |
AMO TACfflRA |
07:07 |
|
8 |
ALVAREZ Miguel Luis |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
08:26 |
|
9 |
CARENE Boris |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
08:37 |
|
10 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
10:39 |
|
11 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
11:46 |
|
12 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
11:50 |
|
13 |
MILAN Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
12:20 |
|
14 |
DELGADO Yeisson |
VEN |
AMO TACfflRA |
13:07 |
|
15 |
CAICEDO Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
14:02 |
|
16 |
MARQUEZ Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA/DCT |
17:53 |
|
17 |
BRENES Gregory |
CRC |
INTEJA/DCT |
17:59 |
|
18 |
HARTRICH Coulton |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
19:17 |
|
19 |
HENAO Michael David |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
19:47 |
|
20 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACfflRA |
19:56 |
|
21 |
UBETO Miguel A. |
VEN |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
28:03 |
|
22 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
28:20 |
|
23 |
WEAVER Rolly |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
28:44 |
|
24 |
SARMIENTO Johnatan F. |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
29:37 |
|
25 |
BOURGEOIS Guillaume |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
31:40 |
|
26 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
NOVO NORDISK |
32:40 |
|
27 |
MERKT Adrien |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
32:53 |
|
28 |
AGUIRRE Jose Ramön |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
35:46 |
|
29 |
WUBBEN Bob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
37:30 |
|
30 |
BERIGUETE Augusto S. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
37:39 |
|
31 |
BASSETTI Samuel |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
38:34 |
|
32 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
39:36 |
|
33" |
BRICENO Fernando |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
42:05 |
|
34 |
SARABIA Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA/DCT |
46:04 |
|
35 |
VANDEN HENGEL Bob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
46:45 |
|
36 |
QUINTEROS Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
47:06 |
|
37 |
CAPELLAN Wellington |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
48:11 |
|
38 |
GUTIERREZ Cristian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
48:26 |
|
39 |
SHORT Philip |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
49:10 |
|
40 |
SELMAN Moises |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
49:37 |
|
41 |
DELGADO Marcos |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
50:50 |
|
42 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
51:15 |
|
43 |
CUETO Juan Jose |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
51:37 |
|
44 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
SELECCION RUSA |
52:48 |
|
45 |
KYBURZ Michael Lukas |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
56:58 |
|
46 |
MOSLEY Sammy |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
58:01 |
|
47 |
MERAN Rafael |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
59:15 |
|
48 |
BLONDIN Gregory |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
59:50 |
|
49 |
HERNANDEZ Carlos M. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
1:01:09 |
|
50 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
SELECCION RUSA |
1:01:13 |
|
51 |
RAMOS Alberto Rafael |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
1:02:07 |
|
52 |
HAMLET Freddy |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
1:03:41 |
|
53 |
BUSSER Silvio |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
1:05:20 |
|
54 |
DUPERRUT Christopher |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
1:06:57 |
|
55 |
BRANDL Wolfgang |
GER |
TEAM ECUADOR |
1:07:01 |
|
56 |
ASTACIO David |
DOM |
FENIXHGSHOP |
1:07:32 |
|
57 |
TORRES Cristian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
1:08:09 |
|
58 |
DE GEOOT Daan Hugo |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
1:08:52 |
|
59 |
CHACON Jose I. |
VEN |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
1:09:49 |
|
60 |
GUZMAN William |
DOM |
INTEJA/DCT |
1:09:54 |
|
61 |
AYUSO Bernardo |
ESP |
INTEJA / DCT |
1:10:22 |
|
62 |
STAUFFER Hansueli |
SUI |
SELECCIÖN DE SUIZA |
1:11:35 |
|
63 |
COLLADO Ismael |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
1:11:39 |
|
64 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
1:12:07 |
|
65 |
ANTON Blake |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
1:14:31 |
|
66 |
PIMENTEL Juan |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
1:14:43 |
|
67 |
McQUERRY Justin |
USA |
NOVO NORDISK |
1:15:56 |
|
68 |
PAULINO Robinson |
DOM |
LAVEGAOSBORNE |
1:16:32 |
|
69 |
VELING Martijn |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
1:16:40 |
|
70 |
NIEVES Xabier |
VEN |
ASOCISA |
1:17:21 |
|
71 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
INTEJA/DCT |
1:19:24 |
|
72 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
NOVO NORDISK |
1:19:55 |
|
73 |
RAMOTHE Cedric |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
1:21:43 |
|
74 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA |
1:24:01 |
|
75 |
FREED Nate |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
1:25:55 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Js. |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
1:26:07 |
|
77 |
RODRIGUEZ Allen S. |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
1:27:32 |
|
78 |
TAVERAS Norlandis |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
1:28:53 |
|
79 |
KIRBY Quinton |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
1:28:54 |
|
80 |
TRAVIESO Frank R. |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
1:31:18 |
|
81 |
GENE Martial |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
1:31:27 |
|
82 |
CHRISTENSON David |
USA |
HERBALIFE 24 NATURES BAKERY |
1:31:43 |
|
83 |
OGANDO Jonatan |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
1:32:47 |
|
84 |
PONKRATOV Dmitriy |
UZB |
NOVO NORDISK |
1:34:23 |
|
85 |
DE LA CRUZ Michel J. |
DOM |
FENIXHGSHOP |
1:34:45 |
|
86 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
1:34:49 |
|
87 |
ENCARNACION Jonathan |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
1:35:51 |
|
88 |
LANDRE Teddy |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
1:37:27 |
|
89 |
GARCIA Geovanny |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
1:37:33 |
|
90 |
CORNELIE Fabrice |
FRA |
VELO PASSION CARAIBE |
1:37:34 |
|
91 |
SAMAYOA Marion |
NCA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
1:37:54 |
|
92 |
DACAL Brais |
ESP |
NOVO NORDISK |
1:38:21 |
|
93 |
MUNOZ Roberto R. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
1:38:47 |
|
94 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
SELECCION RUSA |
1:39:04 |
|
95 |
SAN MORKAL Williams |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
1:43:22 |
|
96 |
MARTINEZ Jorge L. |
DOM |
LA VEGA OSBORNE |
1:43:47 |
|
97 |
CRISPIN Jean |
DOM |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
1:46:14 |
|
98 |
GOEDBLOED Bob |
NED |
NOVO NORDISK |
1:46:20 |
|
99 |
MORF Yvan |
SUI |
SELECCION DE SUIZA |
1:47:41 |
|
100 |
VAQUERA Cesar S. |
MEX |
NUEVO LEON - ORVEN |
1:50:45 |
|
101 |
HERNANDEZ Charlihoo |
DOM |
AERO CYCLING TEAM |
1:53:06 |
|
102 |
REYES Pablo |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
1:54:43 |
|
103 |
LANARRE Mike |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
2:01:34 |
|
104 |
GARCIA Braulio |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
2:02:08 |
|
105 |
DE JESUS Anderson |
DOM |
ASOCIPE/MOCA |
2:05:07 |
|
106 |
VALLE Lonny R. |
USA |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
2:08:00 |
|
107 |
CHRISTOPHER Darel |
GBR |
SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING |
2:14:25 |
|
108 |
MAGDELEINE Gregory |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
2:15:36 |
|
109 |
GUZMAN Jason |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
2:19:35 |
|
110 |
OLIVO Marcos |
DOM |
FENIXHGSHOP |
2:28:46 |
|
111 |
PRADEL Youri |
FRA |
CCD CARENE CYCLING |
2:48:25 |
|
112 |
GUZMAN Alejandro |
USA |
CRCA / FOUNDATION |
2:49:31 |
|
113 |
PENA Edikson |
DOM |
ASOCISA |
2:52:54 |
|